Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ledare Region


LEDARE REGION 2018/2019

Regionansvariga
Per Källman Landslagsansvarig 070-629 56 81 This is a mailto link
Torbjörn Lyrström Projektledare 070-185 00 19 This is a mailto link
Andre Wredlert  Fysansvarig 073-570 17 23 This is a mailto link 
Tommie Hansson Norra 070-632 32 16 This is a mailto link
Jesper Andersson Mellersta 073-050 70 57 This is a mailto link
Christer Sjögren Stockholm Nord 070-534 51 45 This is a mailto link
Johan Persson Stockholm Syd 070-837 37 90 This is a mailto link
Peter Stenius Östra 070-734 55 21 This is a mailto link
Jörgen Fastberg Södra 073-634 16 80 This is a mailto link
       
Regionfysios      
Rickard Carnerud Norra 070-545 54 84  This is a mailto link
Johan Högberg Mellersta   This is a mailto link
Michaela Elgeryd Stockholm Nord 073-818 63 43 This is a mailto link
Cecilia Ehn Stockholm Syd 070-828 43 10 This is a mailto link
Patrick Häggström Östra 073-640 46 98  This is a mailto link
Agnes Mellström Södra 070-721 90 67 This is a mailto link
       
Regionledare      
Norra    
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Katarina Kjällman Hasse Vågström Dennis Fluur  
Sara Karlsson Farkhad Jamaldinov Katarina Kjällman  
Amanda Wikberg
Emma Eriksson    
  Elin Setzman    
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
David Nilsson Eva-Lotta Strömsten David Nilsson
Caroline Muzito-Bagenda Jim Lagerlund Gustav Rutkvist
Lukas Enquist Jonny Ibrahimsson Caroline Muzito-Bagenda
     
Mellersta      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Marko Lasic Calle Ellis Alva Stark  
Anna-Karin Klang   Eleny Petersson  
Abdulrahman Raoof      
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Fredrik Lundkvist Johan Krans Oscar Danielsson
Karolina Hjelmqvist Mattsson   Anders Öberg
     
Stockholm Nord      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Jerry Hugosson Olle Skog Mattias Ström  
Emil Isho Andersson Markus Eklund Jerry Hugosson  
Julia Minges Sofie Lagumdzija Lillian Nikbekhtian  
Angelica Onevi    
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Fredrik Ernmark Michel Roque Tommy Johansson
Oskar Svahn Bakar Bakar Sebastian Steele
Erik Ugarte Viktor Baaki Paulo Nascimento
       
Stockholm Syd      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Anders Lindgren Karin Lidman Harlad Naumann  
Gisela Östlund Anton Malmstedt Ridwan Chowdhury  
Djordje Glavcic Pia Rosin Nils Björndahl  
    Marqus Landin  
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Anna Jimmerfors Tobias Bohm Ali Ghanim
Jalal Hamwi Joel Emnegard Omar Charif
  Alki Kiriakidis  
       
Östra      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Ulrika Karlsson Mattias Lundgren Catrin Andersson  
Patrik Rosenlund Benjamin Howard Peter Johansson  
Nikolina Jelica Stefan Thorell Viktor Bengtsson  
Noel Filén Hammarström Roland Busk    
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Jan Tratnik Mille Panic Oliver Malekzadegan
Oliver Malekzadegan Slobodan Orlovic Henrik Peyron
Benjamin Howard Pejang Tahmasebi Jan Tratnik
     
     
Södra      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor   
Anette Möllerström Mårten Lindström Jörgen Lillieholm  
Maria Albertsson Wictor Wideheim Steve Liljekvist  
Marja Olander Ellinor Fransson Sofie Harvigsson  
Lina Storulv Sara Envik-Lundberg    
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Rachid El-Hallah Anders Thomasson Michael Bree
Marko Falk Arvid Hemberg Antonio Matek
Carl-Oskar Falk Carl Mattson Christoffer Von Uthmann
Nils Gjörup Anthony Nusca  
Johan Andersson Anna Floren Olssson    
Uppdaterad: 05 SEP 2018 09:20 Skribent: Henrik Smedberg

Postadress:
Svenska Basketbollförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: +46 8 699 60 00
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info